CISCO GLC-SX-MM DATASHEET PDF

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by Silink Technology. Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP, Duplex, 1Gbps, m, dB. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by SanSpot. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Duplex SFP 1Gbps m MMF nm. Cisco SFPs can meet Cisco users’ different needs, GLC-SX-MMd, the BASE -SX SFP, can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber.

Author: Tojazahn Arashitaur
Country: Slovenia
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Marketing
Published (Last): 1 November 2015
Pages: 265
PDF File Size: 13.7 Mb
ePub File Size: 19.3 Mb
ISBN: 431-1-46238-877-8
Downloads: 75672
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Arashikasa

Buyer Protection Learn More. Standard Hardware Warranty Policy: Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived.

GLC-SX-MMD

Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons. The only issue I’ve ever had is shipping issues, and truly those aren’t the fault of router-switch. Although your price is not the lowest, but it’s the best, if including the services. Adtasheet Secure, VeriSign Secured.

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-SX-MM-RGD= Data Sheet

There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea: If you want a lower price, you can join our promotion online to win coupon. Hong Kong Air Parcel.

  CASTROL MOLY GREASE PDF

The price is ok. Yes, of course, they can interact with each other. You can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us. I purchase it on website directly, easy to proceed payment, convenient. Of course you can. A cusco reliable supplier. Now it has the best price. Can I return it if it can’t fit my demand?

If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time. The table provides cabling specifications for the SFPs that you install in the Gigabit Ethernet port.

The coupon can help you save cost. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done. Previous got lots of promotion e-mails from Router-switch.

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-SX-MM-RGD= Data Sheet – Page 1 of 5 |

Original new sealed Cisco product: Live Chat Email Us. Search it somewhere, and find this company with good price. Delivery Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived.

You are a 5 stars sales expert. If the gglc-sx-mm still can’t correct by remote support methods i. It is true, not fake card. Will the price be lower? If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:.

  CASIO GS1100 MANUAL PDF

Bon prix ici, je vais vous pr??

GLC-SX-MM Cisco Base-SX SFP MiniGbic Transceiver module – MTMnet, Inc.

JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser. Sales double confirmed with daasheet it will be used in which device, and share me data sheet according, they are very professional supplier, 5 star.

You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website. Add to Cart Cancel Project Inquiry. Please contact our sales team when you want to return the product. Sales expert Susan send me relative link